Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Valrico Lake
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$529,900.00 ($142.56 / sqft )
1620 Grand Heritage Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3717 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- Contact Cedric Rogers
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This Spacious 5 Bedroom, 3 full bath home is located in the charming Valrico Lake community, this home offers added value with no CDD and the Seller is offering $8,000 towards bedroom flooring updates
$515,000.00 ($159.10 / sqft )
1603 Grand Heritage Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3237 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Carol Romeo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home nestled in the established and desirable community of Valrico Lake. From the moment you step inside, you're greeted by a formal living space perfe
- 1