Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Varrea
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3501 Hazy Glen Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$535,490.00 ($133.34 / sqft )

3501 Hazy Glen Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4016 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505286
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Farm at Var
Active
Details for 3502 Hazy Glen Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$526,240.00 ($143.47 / sqft )

3502 Hazy Glen Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3668 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502292
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Farm at Varrea offers new homes in Plant City, located righ
Active
Details for 3506 Hazy Glen Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$497,490.00 ($135.63 / sqft )

3506 Hazy Glen Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3668 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497910
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Farm at Varrea offers new homes in Plant City, less than 10
Active
Details for 3507 Golden Wheat Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$460,000.00 ($134.78 / sqft )

3507 Golden Wheat Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3413 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465319
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Drigo Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***This home may be eligible for ZERO DOWN financing contact me more information*** Welcome to The Farm at Varrea, a highly desirable community offering the charm of small town living without sacri
Active
Details for 3501 Harvest Gardens Loop, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$431,490.00 ($130.12 / sqft )

3501 Harvest Gardens Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3316 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505273
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3406 Grassy Knoll Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$410,000.00 ($157.63 / sqft )

3406 Grassy Knoll Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2601 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691930
  2. Provided by KEYS REALTY REDEFINED LLC
  3. Contact Randal Longo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3406 Grassy Knoll Court, a beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath home in the sought after Farm at Varrea community in Plant City. With a bright, open concept layout and peaceful pond vie
Active
Details for 3428 Amber Waves Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$404,990.00 ($147.00 / sqft )

3428 Amber Waves Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2755 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499250
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3513 Melody Gardens Place, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$404,990.00 ($131.28 / sqft )

3513 Melody Gardens Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3085 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499259
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4313 Hidden Farm Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$398,990.00 ($144.82 / sqft )

4313 Hidden Farm Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2755 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501251
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Located off US 41, Deerbrook showcases new homes in Land
Active
Details for 4511 Hidden Farm Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$395,990.00 ($137.12 / sqft )

4511 Hidden Farm Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2888 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505255
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin