Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Venetia Ph 3
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$750,000.00 ($214.04 / sqft )
118 Caneletto Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3504 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- Contact Audrey Peabody
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully updated, bright and airy home offering four bedrooms and three baths, with a flexible floor plan ideal for today's lifestyle. One of the bedrooms is perfectly suited as a p
$489,000.00 ($176.73 / sqft )
157 Palazzo Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2767 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- Contact Patricia Guenther
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Luxurious country club living with premium water and golf views. Experience a blend of luxury, comfort and convenience in this beautifully appointed two bedroom, two bath home with a flexible DEN idea
- 1