Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venetian Villa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4005 Santa Maria  108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,100.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

4005 Santa Maria 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149516
  2. Provided by R&J REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Jose Marrero Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome located in the highly desirable gated community of Venetian Bay Villages in the heart of Kissimmee! Offering approximately 1,470 s
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,100.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396141
  2. Provided by BRIGHT TRUST REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Antonio Spagnolo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Community, well maintained property with comfortable 3 rooms and well distributed spaces and 2 Baths . The property and the community have all the amenities that you are looking for: Gated
Active
Details for 2280 San Vital Drive 102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,995.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

2280 San Vital Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148599
  2. Provided by A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  3. Contact Arnold Austria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Townhouse furnished vacation home! 2 story, 4 bedroom/3 baths, located in the resort style community of venetian bay in kissimmee. Full kitchen washer & dryer tvs in all bedrooms central ac, 1 ki
Active
Details for 4008 San Gallo Drive 106, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,995.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

4008 San Gallo Drive 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148877
  2. Provided by FIRST AMERICAN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Janet Summerton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome located in the desirable gated community of Venetian Bay, Kissimmee. This home features fresh paint throughout and brand new vinyl plank flooring, offering
Active
Details for 4015 Venetian Bay Drive # 103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,900.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

4015 Venetian Bay Drive # 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499749
  2. Provided by THE BURNS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Theron Burns
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful townhome in proximity to all major hubs of central Florida; I 4, Walt Disney World, Downtown Disney, Sea World, Universal Studios, City Walk,
Active
Details for 2219 San Vittorino Circle 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,800.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

2219 San Vittorino Circle 104 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142504
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Tebi Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful three bedroom, two bath, in a well maintained community offering a variety of amenities for the whole family. This inviting home features a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for eve
Active
Details for 4003 San Sabastian Drive 106, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,800.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

4003 San Sabastian Drive 106 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394570
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Corey Lang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the gated, 24 hour guard gated community of Venetian Bay Villages in Kissimmee, just minutes from The Loop and surrounded by ever
Active
Details for 2290 San Vital Drive 104, Kissimmee, FL 34741
$1,800.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

2290 San Vital Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149595
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIME LOCATION & RESORT STYLE LIVING! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor unit in the guard gated community of Venetian Bay is ready for immediate move in. Perfectly situated near the community en
Active
Details for 2290 San Vital Drive 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,800.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

2290 San Vital Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149595
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Maria Gomez Arevalo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin