Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venezia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 444 Quay Assisi Court, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$6,499,000.00 ($1,306.59 / sqft )

444 Quay Assisi Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4974 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087679
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pat Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Intracoastal beachside deep water 6Bd, 4 Ba, 2 Car Garage Island home. Exquisitely renovated year 2024. Offered fully furnished. One of the closest homes to the New Smyrna Beach Inlet, this wa
Active
Details for 102 East Circle, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$4,281,000.00 ($685.73 / sqft )

102 East Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6243 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6347549
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Deborah Summers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along an extraordinary 149 feet of water frontage, 102 E. Circle in New Smyrna Beach is a rare offering designed for serious boaters and refined coastal living. An 90 foot private dock capable of
Active
Details for 448 Quay Assisi, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$3,499,000.00 ($754.75 / sqft )

448 Quay Assisi Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4636 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1217544
  2. Provided by Magnolia Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Landmark riverfront residence in the prestigious Venezia community of New Smyrna Beach. Boasting 150+ feet of deep water frontage, this classy 4 bedroom/3 bath/2 half bath home is perfectly positioned
Active
Details for 448 Quay Assisi, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$3,499,000.00 ($754.75 / sqft )

448 Quay Assisi Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4636 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1085867
  2. Provided by MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jamieson Stern
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Landmark riverfront residence in the prestigious Venezia community of New Smyrna Beach. Boasting 150+ feet of prime, deep water frontage, this classy 4 bedroom/3 bath/2 half bath home is perfectly pos
Active
Details for 133 Via Capri, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$2,690,000.00 ($845.38 / sqft )

133 Via Capri Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3182 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087511
  2. Provided by BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ignacio Barsottelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Where Architectural Elegance Meets Waterfront Luxury. Welcome to 133 Via Capri, an extraordinary coastal estate where sophisticated design, advanced technology, and resort style living come together
Active
Details for 102 Via Duomo, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$2,349,000.00 ($605.88 / sqft )

102 Via Duomo Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3877 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087367
  2. Provided by THE HIGH TIDE GROUP
  3. Contact Tara Lyall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now presenting 102 Via Duomo a deep water pool home in the heart of Venezia, one of New Smyrna Beachs most sought after waterfront communities. Venezia isnt just a neighborhood its a lifestyle. Cen
Active
Details for 301 Quay Assisi, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$2,199,990.00 ($351.10 / sqft )

301 Quay Assisi Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6266 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356612
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ASSURED
  3. Contact Scott Bedsole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living in this expansive two story home featuring four bedrooms and four bathrooms, ideally situated on a corner lot spanning over a quarter of an acre (0.37). This property boasts
Active
Details for 111 8th Avenue 1501, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$1,999,000.00

111 8th Avenue 1501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10518960
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large Luxury Condo in the heart of Las Olas. Feels like a home in the sky. Best of both worlds. Amazing views of Ocean and Fort Lauderdale's city Skyline. 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, plus office, bar, ton
Active
Details for 104 East Circle Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$1,950,000.00

104 East Circle Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: 1223085
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own one of the last buildable deep water Intracoastal lots in New Smyrna Beach. This exceptional homesite offers direct Intracoastal frontage with access to the Indian River Lagoo
Active
Details for 104 East Circle Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$1,950,000.00

104 East Circle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: V4947350
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN