Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venice Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5166 Horseshoe Place Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,350,000.00 ($398.94 / sqft )

5166 Horseshoe Place Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3384 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471710
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Kathryn Krayer Zimring
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this exceptional waterfront residence offers 125 feet of frontage and features four bedrooms and three full bathrooms, blending comfort, functionality, and thoughtfu
Active
Details for 2602 Firetree Lane, VENICE, FL 34292
$1,100,000.00 ($569.06 / sqft )

2602 Firetree Lane Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1933 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.47 acres
  1. MLSID: O6396520
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on 3.47 fenced acres in Venice, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath estate, a rare blend of privacy, space and modern updates. Surrounded by mature trees and fruit trees, the property feels like a
Active
Details for 1305 Greenfield Circle, VENICE, FL 34292
$775,000.00 ($155.37 / sqft )

1305 Greenfield Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4988 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.09 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8375264
  2. Provided by MUNICH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Steven Munich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional 1+ acre, Venice Acres family compound features multi homes (5 bedrooms, 5 baths) attached through a covered veranda that also leads to
Active
Details for 5201 Dover Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$699,000.00 ($263.48 / sqft )

5201 Dover Street Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2653 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8370040
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jerilyn Rush
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful property has the best view and greatest distance between houses across the canal for privacy and water views. it is 5 minutes by boat to Wheedon Island Preserve. Prime, waterfront, r
Active
Details for 5285 Dover Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$550,000.00 ($227.56 / sqft )

5285 Dover Street Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2417 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8400937
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Amelia Bayne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This oversized waterfront lot presents an exceptional opportunity for investors or someone looking to build their waterfront dream home. Measuring a generous 1/4 acre with 133 feet of depth and 85 fee
Wade M. Berlin