Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ventnor Q Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 247 Ventnor R, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$100,000.00 ($170.94 / sqft )

247 Ventnor R Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 585 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169181
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy florida living in century village east, one of south florida's premier 55+ gated communities. This move in ready 1br/1ba first floor condo features a recently updated kitchen, renovate
Active
Details for 269 Ventnor S 269, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$96,999.00 ($138.57 / sqft )

269 Ventnor S 269 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010424
  2. Provided by JW Exclusive Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 1BR/1.5BA corner unit in desirable Century Village. Bright, airy floor plan with tile throughout, open living/dining area, and a functional kitchen with ample cabinetry. Spaciou
Active
Details for 140 Ventnor  I, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$72,000.00 ($123.08 / sqft )

140 Ventnor I Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 585 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016597
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 1 bed, 1 bath Second floor condo in Century Village! This bright and spacious unit features tile floors, an updated kitchen, generous living area, and a large primary suite with ample close
Active
Details for 98 Ventnor E 98, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$65,000.00 ($111.11 / sqft )

98 Ventnor E 98 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 585 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168715
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready charming condo unit in +55 active community of Century Village. This unit is walking distance to pool, basketball and tennis courts. Located on a second floor unit with laundry room on t
Active
Details for 133 Ventnor I Drive 133, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$65,000.00 ($92.86 / sqft )

133 Ventnor I Drive 133 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003172
  2. Provided by Century Village Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1/1.5 baths condo on the 1st floor in Ventnor I building close to Powerline gate . Bright unit, ready for the new owner. Lots of closet space. Tiles floor throughout entire condo; enclosed pati
Active
Details for 6 Ventnor A Drive, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$1,429.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

6 Ventnor A Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018197
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ground floor, unfurnished 1/1 condo in a 24 hour guard gated 55 plus community. Serene, Relaxing, 1/1 with open kitchen, lots of sunshine throughout, updated bathroom with walk in shower, large closet
Wade M. Berlin