Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ventnor R Condo
- Listing Status = Active
$100,000.00 ($170.94 / sqft )
247 Ventnor R Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 585 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to easy florida living in century village east, one of south florida's premier 55+ gated communities. This move in ready 1br/1ba first floor condo features a recently updated kitchen, renovate
$96,999.00 ($138.57 / sqft )
269 Ventnor S 269 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 700 sqft
- Provided by JW Exclusive Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully maintained 1BR/1.5BA corner unit in desirable Century Village. Bright, airy floor plan with tile throughout, open living/dining area, and a functional kitchen with ample cabinetry. Spaciou
$72,000.00 ($123.08 / sqft )
140 Ventnor I Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 585 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 1 bed, 1 bath Second floor condo in Century Village! This bright and spacious unit features tile floors, an updated kitchen, generous living area, and a large primary suite with ample close
$65,000.00 ($111.11 / sqft )
98 Ventnor E 98 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 585 sqft
- Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready charming condo unit in +55 active community of Century Village. This unit is walking distance to pool, basketball and tennis courts. Located on a second floor unit with laundry room on t
$65,000.00 ($92.86 / sqft )
133 Ventnor I Drive 133 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 700 sqft
- Provided by Century Village Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1/1.5 baths condo on the 1st floor in Ventnor I building close to Powerline gate . Bright unit, ready for the new owner. Lots of closet space. Tiles floor throughout entire condo; enclosed pati
$1,429.00 ($2.38 / sqft )
6 Ventnor A Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 600 sqft
- Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ground floor, unfurnished 1/1 condo in a 24 hour guard gated 55 plus community. Serene, Relaxing, 1/1 with open kitchen, lots of sunshine throughout, updated bathroom with walk in shower, large closet