Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ventura Place
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$580,000.00 ($237.61 / sqft )
3925 Woodsfield Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2441 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- Contact Andrea Carabali
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This meticulously updated home in the highly desirable Ventura Country Club offers a perfect blend of modern upgrades and community living, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property has un
- 1