Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Veranda Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 593 Ranch Oak Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$615,364.00 ($157.95 / sqft )

593 Ranch Oak Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3896 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002709
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: No Rear Neighbors | South Facing Patio | Dedicated Study | Loft. New Construction August Completion! Built by Taylor Morrison, America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Ber
Active
Details for 597 Ranch Oak Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$614,759.00 ($157.79 / sqft )

597 Ranch Oak Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3896 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002819
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: 5th Bedroom | No Rear Neighbors | Preserve View | Extended Patio. New Construction July Completion! Built by Taylor Morrison, America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Berm
Active
Details for 649 Ranch Oak Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$565,174.00 ($157.65 / sqft )

649 Ranch Oak Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3585 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025882
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: No Rear Neighbors. New Construction November Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Bahama at 649 SE Ranch Oak Circle in Veranda Oaks! The ground fl
Active
Details for 653 Ranch Oak Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$504,564.00 ($161.51 / sqft )

653 Ranch Oak Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3124 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020917
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Preserve View | Dedicated Study | Covered Patio | Oversized Pantry | South Facing Patio. New Construction October Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to
Active
Details for 604 Ranch Oak Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$503,849.00 ($161.28 / sqft )

604 Ranch Oak Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3124 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009830
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Dedicated Study. New Construction September Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Grenada at 604 SE Ranch Oak Circle in Veranda Oaks! This inviting
Active
Details for 657 Ranch Oak Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$497,579.00 ($159.28 / sqft )

657 Ranch Oak Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3124 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020904
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Preserve View | No Rear Neighbors | Dedicated Home Office | Covered Patio | Oversized Pantry. New Construction October Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welco
Active
Details for 3594 Cedarstone Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$481,674.00 ($154.19 / sqft )

3594 Cedarstone Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3124 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020887
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Close to Amenities | Flex Room | Covered Patio | Gourmet Kitchen | Lake View. New Construction October Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Grenad
Active
Details for 5290 Hyland Hills Avenue 1916, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$349,000.00 ($176.89 / sqft )

5290 Hyland Hills Avenue 1916 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1973 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.86 acres
  1. MLSID: A4691026
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kelli Eggen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private coastal retreat in the highly sought after Heritage Oaks Golf & Country Club. This beautifully renovated Abby floorplan offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort and Florid
Active
Details for 5300 Hyland Hills Avenue U2016, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$320,000.00 ($162.19 / sqft )

5300 Hyland Hills Avenue U2016 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1973 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.86 acres
  1. MLSID: A4673371
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact R Glen Ridgeway
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a first floor, corner unit ABBEY floor plan: the largest of the Veranda Condos at 1684 square feet overlooking the green of the Signature 14th Island Hole. In addition to the standard floor
Active
Details for 5231 Mahogany Run Avenue 321, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$319,900.00 ($162.06 / sqft )

5231 Mahogany Run Avenue 321 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1974 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680494
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Amber Watson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless Florida living in Heritage Oaks Golf & Country Club! This desirable Abbey floor plan offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms plus a den, with over 1,600 sq ft of bright, airy living space
Wade M. Berlin