Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Veranda Palms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2477 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,000,000.00 ($283.93 / sqft )

2477 Shanti Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 15
  2. Baths: 16
  3. Approx. 7044 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109075
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Vincent Cordaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home can be purchased with NO INCOME VERIFICATION needed! This property is not just a home its an experience, a destination, and an incredibly pow
Active
Details for 2437 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,824,900.00 ($259.07 / sqft )

2437 Shanti Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 13
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 7044 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397792
  2. Provided by PALM CIRCLE REALTY
  3. Contact Kelly French
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a one of a kind, fully furnished, professionally designed luxury vacation home in one of Central Floridas top performing vacation rental comm
Active
Details for 2558 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,650,000.00 ($306.18 / sqft )

2558 Shanti Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 5389 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391796
  2. Provided by KARDOSH REALTY
  3. Contact Allan Kardosh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning and well maintained 12 bedroom, 11 bathroom fully furnished home located in the highly desirable Veranda Palms community! This exceptional property is the perfect opportunity
Active
Details for 2508 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,350,000.00 ($246.80 / sqft )

2508 Shanti Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 5470 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391420
  2. Provided by MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  3. Contact Rubens Aranha
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2022 built residence offers a rare scale of 12 bedrooms and 11.5 bathrooms , spanning 4,831 square feet of heated living space. Located in a gated community with short term rental eligibility , t
Active
Details for 2536 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,299,000.00 ($213.02 / sqft )

2536 Shanti Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 6098 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5133500
  2. Provided by VIVA ORLANDO REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Milena Valle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the Market with fresh Updates Discover this exceptional luxury home in the heart of Kissimmee. the perfect blend of elegance and comfort. Don't miss the opportunity to make this dream ho
Active
Details for 2532 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,030,000.00 ($168.91 / sqft )

2532 Shanti Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 6098 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467344
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Georgete Frey, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location! Location! Just 8 miles from the gates of Disney World. The day begins before the parks even open. Sunlight spills through the windows as coffee brews in the oversized kitchen and laughter ec
Active
Details for 2512 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$999,000.00 ($216.56 / sqft )

2512 Shanti Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4613 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5134329
  2. Provided by YELLOW MOUNTAIN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jamie Cheng
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 9 bedroom, 7.5 bathroom home in the gated Veranda Palms communityjust minutes from Disney and Central Florida attractions. Over $150,000 in renovations have been completed, ma
Active
Details for 2576 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$988,949.00 ($204.84 / sqft )

2576 Shanti Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 4828 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401148
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Abiel Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 10 Bedrooms. 8 Bathrooms. A Lake View. And It's Already Making Money. This isn't just a house. It's a business with a pool. Fully furnished, turnkey, and actively managed this 10 bedroom, 8 bathro
Active
Details for 2537 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$799,000.00 ($165.15 / sqft )

2537 Shanti Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4838 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6318231
  2. Provided by HOME VALUE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Chante Brown PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your perfect Florida retreat at 2537 Shanti Dr, Kissimmee, FL. This stunning 9 bedroom, 7 bathroom home offers a luxurious and versatile getaway experience. This property is meticulously main
Active
Details for 2547 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$695,000.00 ($167.47 / sqft )

2547 Shanti Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4150 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373995
  2. Provided by SUNSHINE GROUP USA, INC
  3. Contact Ping Song
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing opportunity to own this Like NEW and FULLY FURNISHED single family pool home! The Community has No CDD! Built in 2021, This FULLY FURNISHED 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom home with upgraded POOL & HOT
Wade M. Berlin