Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Verandahs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3513 Beau Chene Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$660,000.00 ($203.39 / sqft )

3513 Beau Chene Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3245 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386047
  2. Provided by SILVERLEAF REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Kathy Crum
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous 4 bedroom 3 bath home and 3 Car Garage located in a Gated Community. The home features a spacious open floor plan. Large Kitchen with an Isle. The home is Immaculate very well kept inside and
Active
Details for 12055 Gandy Boulevard N 243, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$489,000.00 ($214.76 / sqft )

12055 Gandy Boulevard N 243 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2277 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496861
  2. Provided by TAYLORMADE PROPERTIES, INC.
  3. Contact Janet Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bayfront living at its best! Grande Verandahs on the Bay is an exquisite luxury enclave of just three buildings nestled along the shores of Old Tampa Bay. Situated with close proximity to both Tampa
Active
Details for 12033 Gandy Boulevard N 133, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$479,900.00 ($219.43 / sqft )

12033 Gandy Boulevard N 133 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2187 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475351
  2. Provided by BLUE MAGNOLIA REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Bobbie Donaldson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A Rare Estuary Retreat in the Heart of Tampa Bay. Live where nature, light, and coastal serenity converge at Grande Verandahs on the Bay. Nestled withi
Active
Details for 12033 Gandy Boulevard N 135, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$419,999.00 ($208.64 / sqft )

12033 Gandy Boulevard N 135 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2013 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8454502
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Scott Segreto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Major Upgrade!! New HVAC system just installed! Both interior and exterior units. The sellers have truly loved this home but are relocating for a new job, creating a wonderful opportunity for its next
Active
Details for 12112 Luftburrow Lane, HUDSON, FL 34669
$419,000.00 ($116.58 / sqft )

12112 Luftburrow Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3594 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480899
  2. Provided by DHRUV REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Caldarelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 12112 Luftburrow Lanea spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage in a quiet neighborhood featuring a community pool, gym, and playground. Inside, enjoy the warmth and elegance of
Active
Details for 12715 White Bluff Road, HUDSON, FL 34669
$319,900.00 ($164.39 / sqft )

12715 White Bluff Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1946 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496761
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Lisa Turbeville
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazingly affordable home in the gated community the verandahs!! Fall in love with this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a spacious 2 car garage, perfectly situated on a premium co
Active
Details for 12652 Chenwood Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34669
$299,900.00 ($142.54 / sqft )

12652 Chenwood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2104 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498561
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Cristina Munoz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready in Gated Community Just Minutes to Tampa Tucked away on a quiet dead end street just 10 minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, this move in ready home is one buyers have been waiting for.
Active
Details for 12631 Chenwood Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34669
$299,900.00 ($122.26 / sqft )

12631 Chenwood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2453 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499927
  2. Provided by WEICHERT, REALTORS - NEXON
  3. Contact Han Bautista
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy stunning pond views from the screened lanai of this well maintained home, ideally situated on a spacious lot with no rear neighbors. Located in the gated community of The Verandahs, this propert
Active
Details for 12554 White Bluff Road, HUDSON, FL 34669
$2,200.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

12554 White Bluff Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2504 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505136
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Kaluza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tenants wanted ... Beautiful 4 bedroom home in gated community. Very clean. Entire house just repainted. All new carpeting. Formal dining room. Breakfast nook. Stainless steel appliances. Granite coun
Wade M. Berlin