Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vero Beach Highlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1616 20th St Street Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$750,000.00 ($297.27 / sqft )

1616 20th St Street Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2523 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26026308
  2. Provided by Sea Flag Homes
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Homes in 1 The Ultimate Multi Generational Compound! Welcome To the Most Unique and Versatile Property on the Market! Situated on a Generous Half Acre Lot with a Pool, This Incredible Vero Beach C
Active
Details for 1155 18th St Street Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$475,000.00 ($223.11 / sqft )

1155 18th St Street Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2129 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028403
  2. Provided by Billero & Billero Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unique pool home on an oversized 114x125 fenced lot offering space, privacy, and upgrades throughout! Features include a durable metal roof, Hardie plank siding, hurricane shutters, 2022 A/C and water
Active
Details for 1895 17th Ave Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$395,000.00 ($257.16 / sqft )

1895 17th Ave Avenue Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1536 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027598
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Freshly remodeled 3/2/2 on a quiet street in Vero Beach. Come check out the simple elegance this home has to offer with it's light filled living space featuring fresh finishes, updated flooring, conte
Active
Details for 2026 7th Court Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$374,900.00 ($240.94 / sqft )

2026 7th Court Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1556 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028750
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the best of Florida living in this beautifully maintained home featuring a private fenced backyard, a newly resurfaced pool, and an oversized shed offering excellent additional storage or worksp
Active
Details for 1085 24th Place, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$345,000.00

1085 24th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551951
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. POOL HOME w/ newer METAL ROOF! Beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA single family home offering approx. 1,100 sq ft. Roof, HVAC, & water heater all 4 years old, plus new piping & plumbing throughout. Bright
Active
Details for 1890 4th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$323,500.00

1890 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545630
  2. Provided by Renters Warehouse Jacksonville
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and beautifully updated home in the heart of Vero Beach, offering comfort, style, and convenience. This well designed layout features bright living spaces, modern finishes, and generous room
Active
Details for 2265 14th Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$319,000.00 ($354.44 / sqft )

2265 14th Avenue Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555715
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BIG PRICE DROP! Private Pool, Single Family Home in Vero Beach is Bargain Priced! And this one is NICE! Plus has large Fenced yard! Also has a brand NEW Roof, NEW luxury vinyl flooring, NEW Stainles
Active
Details for 756 18th Place Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$309,900.00 ($277.19 / sqft )

756 18th Place Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1118 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158835
  2. Provided by Billero & Billero Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, located in the quiet Vero Beach Highlands with no HOA, has been thoughtfully refreshed from top to bottom with clean, coastal touches. It offers a brig
Active
Listing Details for 2296 18th Ave Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$304,900.00 ($264.67 / sqft )

2296 18th Ave Sw More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406452
  2. Provided by ALL FLORIDA PREMIER REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled home in desirable Vero Beach Highlands with low HOA fees under $400 per year! This move in ready property **furnishings negotiable** features a large corner lot, a durable metal
Active
Listing Details for 2296 18th Ave Sw, VERO BEACH, FL 32962
$304,900.00 ($264.67 / sqft )

2296 18th Ave Sw More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406452
  2. Provided by ALL FLORIDA PREMIER REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Jeff Powell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin