Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vero Beach Highlands Unit 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1616 20th St Street Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$750,000.00 ($297.27 / sqft )

1616 20th St Street Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2523 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26026308
  2. Provided by Sea Flag Homes
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Homes in 1 The Ultimate Multi Generational Compound! Welcome To the Most Unique and Versatile Property on the Market! Situated on a Generous Half Acre Lot with a Pool, This Incredible Vero Beach C
Active
Details for 756 18th Place Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$309,900.00 ($277.19 / sqft )

756 18th Place Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1118 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158835
  2. Provided by Billero & Billero Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, located in the quiet Vero Beach Highlands with no HOA, has been thoughtfully refreshed from top to bottom with clean, coastal touches. It offers a brig
Active
Details for 2255 15th Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$284,900.00 ($211.98 / sqft )

2255 15th Avenue Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010833
  2. Provided by List it Right Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready! Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Vero Beach Highlands featuring tile flooring throughout, stainless steel appliances, a kitchen island, remodeled bathrooms, and a metal
Active
Details for 1846 24th Place Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$284,900.00 ($195.41 / sqft )

1846 24th Place Sw Foreclosure Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1458 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012091
  2. Provided by Pinnacle Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and updated CBS home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms of living space on a spacious lot. This property features an open concept living and dining area with tile flooring throughout . The reno
Active
Details for 1765 24th Place Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$274,900.00 ($204.54 / sqft )

1765 24th Place Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157768
  2. Provided by Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 2/2/1 home featuring loads of newer features! Large back yard and spacious covered screened porchperfect for relaxing, entertaining. Enjoy peace of mind with
Active
Listing Details for 2015 Old Dixie Highway Se, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$98,000.00

2015 Old Dixie Highway Se More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11157868
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Double lot ready to build or split
Active
Listing Details for 2045 Old Dixie Highway Se, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$49,000.00

2045 Old Dixie Highway Se More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11157861
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location ready to build your dream home
Active
Details for 23 Highlands Drive Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$2,950.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

23 Highlands Drive Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1263 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145912
  2. Provided by Freedom Homes & Property Management LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Southern Vero Beach fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath single family home for rent. Enjoy your outside time relaxing under your own tiki bar anytime of the day. Near the beautiful Vero, Hutchinson Is
Active
Details for 674 25th St Street Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$2,350.00 ($16.32 / sqft )

674 25th St Street Sw Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 144 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024087
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Vero Beach Highlands! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home has been renovated from top to bottom, featuring brand new flooring throughout, a completely modernized kitchen, and fu
Active
Details for 2075 4th Avenue Sw 0, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$2,300.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

2075 4th Avenue Sw 0 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1534 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016997
  2. Provided by List it Right Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming concrete block rental home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Enjoy a functional split floor plan that offers both comfort and privacy. The spacious, fence
Wade M. Berlin