Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vero Lake Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8755 97th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$565,800.00 ($200.21 / sqft )

8755 97th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2826 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11110310
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Updated Pool Home on Double Lot with Room for All Your Toys! The updated kitchen features solid wood cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless appliances. Brand new washer and dryer, ne
Active
Details for 9345 101st Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$473,900.00 ($157.97 / sqft )

9345 101st Avenue Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016989
  2. Provided by LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9335 101st Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$446,900.00 ($160.47 / sqft )

9335 101st Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2785 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016968
  2. Provided by LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ask about our Spring Savings Event! The Jensen plan at Vero Lake Estates offers three inviting bedrooms and a spacious three car garage. At the center of the home, the fully upgraded kitchen shines wi
Active
Listing Details for 8236 106th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$440,900.00 ($158.31 / sqft )

8236 106th Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2785 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004407
  2. Provided by LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ask about our Spring Savings Event! The Jensen plan at Vero Lake Estates offers three bedrooms and a spacious three car garage. At the center of the home, the fully upgraded kitchen shines with a char
Active
Details for 2505 Grotto Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$439,900.00 ($186.56 / sqft )

2505 Grotto Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2358 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024089
  2. Provided by New Home Star Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Set in the heart of Port St. Lucie, a growing city along Florida's Treasure Coast, this location is known for its residential charm, outdoor recreation, and access to th
Active
Details for 9376 103rd Court, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$432,900.00 ($157.48 / sqft )

9376 103rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2749 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157546
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction, Move in Ready! Ask about 3% Builder paid closing cost options! Come discover this Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with 2 car garage on nicely elevated lot on quiet street in develop
Active
Details for 7705 105th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$431,900.00

7705 105th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10542478
  2. Provided by LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ask about our interest rates, builder paid closing costs and no down payment options! The spacious five bedroom Coral plan is perfect. A long foyer welcomes guests into a grand open floor plan perfect
Active
Details for 8025 100th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$415,900.00

8025 100th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10536959
  2. Provided by LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ask us about our interest rates, builder paid closing costs, & no down payment options! Style meets functionality in the Escambia plan with an open concept floor plan and four spacious bedrooms! A siz
Active
Details for 9316 104th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$412,900.00

9316 104th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10488340
  2. Provided by LGI Realty- Florida, LLC