Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vero Lake Estates Unit 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8755 97th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$565,800.00 ($200.21 / sqft )

8755 97th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2826 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11110310
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Updated Pool Home on Double Lot with Room for All Your Toys! The updated kitchen features solid wood cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless appliances. Brand new washer and dryer, ne
Active
Details for 9345 101st Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$473,900.00 ($157.97 / sqft )

9345 101st Avenue Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016989
  2. Provided by LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 8236 106th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$440,900.00 ($158.31 / sqft )

8236 106th Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2785 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004407
  2. Provided by LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ask about our Spring Savings Event! The Jensen plan at Vero Lake Estates offers three bedrooms and a spacious three car garage. At the center of the home, the fully upgraded kitchen shines with a char
Active
Details for 2505 Grotto Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$439,900.00 ($186.56 / sqft )

2505 Grotto Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2358 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024089
  2. Provided by New Home Star Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Set in the heart of Port St. Lucie, a growing city along Florida's Treasure Coast, this location is known for its residential charm, outdoor recreation, and access to th
Active
Details for 8316 103rd Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$395,000.00 ($160.37 / sqft )

8316 103rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2463 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004434
  2. Provided by Groza Real Estate Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ASK ABOUT Closing Costs Incentives! Brand new 3/2/2 on a corner lot in Vero Lake Estates. No HOA, no restrictions, and finishes that stand out. Impact Windows, high ceilings, open concept living with
Active
Details for 7945 105th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$390,900.00 ($171.52 / sqft )

7945 105th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2279 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016491
  2. Provided by LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ask about our Spring Savings Event! The Braden floor plan offers three spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms. This gorgeous one story includes a flex room that can be used as an office or extra bedroom.
Active
Details for 8446 104th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$390,900.00 ($171.52 / sqft )

8446 104th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2279 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022957
  2. Provided by LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ask about our incentives, builder paid closing costs and no down payment options! The Braden floor plan offers a flex room that can be used as an office or extra bedroom. The Braden showcases a large
Active
Details for 7825 92nd Court, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$389,900.00 ($169.52 / sqft )

7825 92nd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004380
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready! Welcome to this gorgeous Pond View home, built in 2026, with no HOA! Stunning Giselle model by OH Housing with an open concept living space and split floor plan offers impact windows an
Active
Details for 8345 100th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$385,900.00 ($160.46 / sqft )

8345 100th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2405 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027703
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY! This beautifully 4 bedroom, 2 bath home by OH Housing offers modern design and premium finishes throughout. Features include quartz countertops, tile flooring throughout the entire home
Active
Details for 7785 105th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$385,000.00 ($163.62 / sqft )

7785 105th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2353 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004404
  2. Provided by Groza Real Estate Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just completed March 2026. If you've been thinking about trading the congestion for something better, Vero Beach delivers. Brand new 3/2/2 with impact windows, double front doors, no HOA, and 1,839 sq
Wade M. Berlin