Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Verona Trace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9902 Verona Circle Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$449,000.00 ($174.57 / sqft )

9902 Verona Circle Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2572 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165216
  2. Provided by Bourgeois Real Estate Group, I
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bedroom, 3 bath, 2 story pool home in Verona Trace. Come and enjoy the sunsets from your screen enclosed pool/patio area. This lakefront pool home includes a newer roof and appliances. Laminate and
Active
Details for 9895 Verona Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$399,900.00 ($120.05 / sqft )

9895 Verona Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3331 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162425
  2. Provided by Savannahs Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath single family home offering over 2,600 square feet of living space in the sought after Verona Trace community. Recent upgrades include a new roof, new A/C system, scr
Active
Details for 9897 Villa Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$278,000.00 ($167.77 / sqft )

9897 Villa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1657 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131270
  2. Provided by Canedo Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulous 3BR/2BA villa in a sidewalk community. Open concept with ceramic tile throughout, living room, family room, and patio overlooking a spacious back yard. Kitchen flows to dining and gathering
Active
Details for 9878 Villa Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$249,900.00 ($148.31 / sqft )

9878 Villa Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1685 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011705
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This rare 3BR/3BA "Sovereign" model is the one you've been waiting for. Featuring a ground floor bedroom and full bath, it is perfect for guests, extended family, or home office. High ceilings and a
Active
Details for 862 Verona Trace Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$2,300.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

862 Verona Trace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 903 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021196
  2. Provided by Alto Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3BR/3BA townhome in Verona Trace with open layout, private patio & resort style amenitiesminutes to shopping and Vero Beach!
Active
Details for 9945 Villa Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$2,100.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

9945 Villa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1945 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005373
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 3BR/2.5BA townhome in quiet Verona Trace. Open floor plan with formal living, family, dining, and kitchen; tile on 1st floor, new carpet upstairs. Updated kitchen with wood cabin
Wade M. Berlin