Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Versailles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 10526 Versailles Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33449
$1,900,000.00 ($305.61 / sqft )

10526 Versailles Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6217 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002971
  2. Provided by Lighthouse Realty Services of South Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautiful 5 bedroom plus den, 4 and a half bath home. Marble floors throughout the main living spaces and the rest of the downstairs is fully tiled. The roof was replaced in 2023
Active
Details for 10513 Versailles Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33449
$1,725,000.00 ($242.75 / sqft )

10513 Versailles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7106 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001732
  2. Provided by Century 21 WC Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Outstanding 5 Bedroom, 6/12 Bathroom Lakefront Pool Home! Step through the front door into gracious, open living spaces where soaring ceilings and abundant natural light create an inviting, airy at
Active
Details for 10596 Versailles Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33449
$1,599,999.00 ($210.58 / sqft )

10596 Versailles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7598 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11061514
  2. Provided by Borell Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning Marseille model features 5 bedrooms, 6.5 baths, movie room, office and a beautifully landscaped patio with a heated pool and outdoor shower. Beautiful upgrades are present upon every tur
Active
Details for 10468 Trianon Place, Wellington, FL 33449
$1,345,000.00 ($240.01 / sqft )

10468 Trianon Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5604 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555118
  2. Provided by Exclusive Florida Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Wellington estate in prestigious Versailles featuring 6 bedrooms, 5.5 baths & over 4,200 SF of luxurious living space. This gorgeous estate offers a rare additional primary suite on the first
Active
Details for 10710 Versailles Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33449
$1,200,000.00 ($251.57 / sqft )

10710 Versailles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4770 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160860
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spectacular pool home in the sought after Versailles community! This impressive residence features 4 spacious bedrooms plus a dedicated office and 3.1 beautifully appointed bathrooms.
Active
Details for 3483 Collonade Drive, Wellington, FL 33449
$1,050,000.00 ($229.61 / sqft )

3483 Collonade Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4573 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022379
  2. Provided by Beatus Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully designed home in the exclusive, gated Versailles community is now available for sale. This home is perfect for large families or anyone looking for comfort, space, and style in one of
Active
Details for 1001 Versailles Court, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$1,050,000.00 ($243.79 / sqft )

1001 Versailles Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4307 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401795
  2. Provided by FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Heather Frazee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled within the quiet, established community of versailles, this exceptional residence invites you to slow down and savor the good life. Offering ove
Active
Details for 10509 Vignon Court, Wellington, FL 33449
$949,000.00 ($196.24 / sqft )

10509 Vignon Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4836 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011272
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Grand Cannes II model lives large with a gorgeous lake view! Hard to find 2 bedrooms + 3 bathrooms on main floor (primary and 2nd bedroom w/ adjacent full bath). 3 additional bedrooms + loft + 3 car g
Active
Details for 3563 Birague Drive, Wellington, FL 33449
$935,000.00 ($214.06 / sqft )

3563 Birague Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4368 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139087
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover tranquility & comfort in this beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 3 bath home w/2 car garage, ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac overlooking the largest lake in the community. The thoughtfull
Active
Details for 3580 Birague Drive, Wellington, FL 33449
$925,000.00 ($204.33 / sqft )

3580 Birague Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4527 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008132
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed 5 bedroom 3.5 bath + office home located in the highly sought after Versailles community in Wellington. Offering generous living space and functional
Wade M. Berlin