Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Victoria Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1011 Victoria Hills Drive S, DELAND, FL 32724
$549,900.00 ($204.20 / sqft )

1011 Victoria Hills Drive S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2693 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393736
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Vanessa DeAraujo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Better than new kolter home with pool in victoria park fully upgraded & move in ready | no rear neighbors. Skip the build time and step into a home thoughtfully upgraded beyond builder standards. Lo
Active
Details for 295 Northcote Court, DELAND, FL 32724
$530,000.00 ($151.34 / sqft )

295 Northcote Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3502 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376585
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Esther Griller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED! Welcome home to this beautifully maintained Kolter Hickory model located in the highly desirable Victoria Hills Golf Community in DeLand, Florida. This move in ready golf course home on
Active
Details for 262 Northcote Court, DELAND, FL 32724
$525,000.00 ($149.57 / sqft )

262 Northcote Court Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3510 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948286
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact John Sheynkman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully upgraded Kolter Hickory model located in quiet cul de sac on a premium golf course lot in Victoria Hills Golf Community. This move in ready
Active
Details for 1102 Victoria Hills Drive S, DELAND, FL 32724
$509,000.00 ($174.38 / sqft )

1102 Victoria Hills Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2919 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377759
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact John Kelson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the best views of the lake in the community, located in the beautiful Victoria Park community of DeLand, is ready to welcome its new owners. Just a little over three years old, this property of
Active
Details for 1539 Lambrook Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
$485,000.00 ($164.69 / sqft )

1539 Lambrook Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2945 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947145
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Arla Howell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Price Adjustment! Welcome home to this beautiful Siena Floor plan model 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom plus office/den home located in the desirable 55+ gated community in Victoria Gardens/Cresswind commun
Active
Details for 251 Northcote Court, DELAND, FL 32724
$475,000.00 ($153.47 / sqft )

251 Northcote Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3095 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384977
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Cindy Eckert, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this immaculate 3BR + Flex/Office, 3 bath beauty in desirable Victoria Hills! Perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac and set on over acre with no rear neighbors, this home offers pr
Active
Details for 1188 Victoria Hills Drive N, DELAND, FL 32724
$474,900.00 ($175.37 / sqft )

1188 Victoria Hills Drive N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2708 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946897
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Charlie Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn key and move in ready, this lily model by kolter homes, built in 2022, is truly set apart by its breathtaking, elevated pond viewsamong the best in the community. The long water view creates a pe
Active
Details for 512 Adenmore Ter, DELAND, FL 32724
$464,900.00 ($157.86 / sqft )

512 Adenmore Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2945 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946013
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  3. Contact William Horne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement!!! Motivated seller!! Seller offering concessions!!! Welcome to this beautiful 2018 sienna model by kolter homes**, where contemporary design meets functionality in the highly desira
Active
Details for 509 Adenmore Terrace, DELAND, FL 32724
$399,500.00 ($160.44 / sqft )

509 Adenmore Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2490 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946957
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Brian Guyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** HUGE PRICE ADJUSTMENT** Welcome to DeLand Florida's Premier Development. Victoria Park offers an amazing living experience. Conveniently located only minutes to Interstate 4. This well cared for Ko
Wade M. Berlin