Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Victoria Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,599,990.00 ($460.83 / sqft )
11292 Kingly Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5642 sqft
- Provided by KEY LIME REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Linda Wernicke, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the pinnacle of refined living in this BRAND NEW, fully furnished AR Homes by Arthur Rutenberg model an exquisite showcase of craftsmanship, architectural brilliance, and timeless elegance.
$1,390,316.00 ($250.37 / sqft )
11270 Kingly Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5553 sqft
- Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- Contact Michelle Campbell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. What's Special: 3 Car Tandem Garage | 1st Floor Primary Bedroom | Larger Lot | Covered Extended Lanai. New Construction September Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home
$1,347,429.00 ($252.71 / sqft )
16237 Alpha Grove Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 5332 sqft
- Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- Contact Michelle Campbell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. What's Special: Water View | Dedicated Study | Gourmet Kitchen | Larger Lot. New Construction September Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Bi
$1,098,885.00 ($237.29 / sqft )
16286 Alpha Grove Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4631 sqft
- Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- Contact Michelle Campbell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. What's Special: Covered Extended Lanai | 1st Floor Primary Bedroom | Corner Lot | Larger Lot | 3 Car Garage. New Construction September Completion! Built by America's Most Truste
$1,061,191.00 ($274.42 / sqft )
11235 Manor House Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3867 sqft
- Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- Contact Michelle Campbell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. What's Special: Tub in Primary Bath | Extended Lot | Backs to Open Space | Flex Room | Covered Patio. New Construction September Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home
$1,039,452.00 ($269.15 / sqft )
11283 Manor House Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3862 sqft
- Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- Contact Michelle Campbell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. What's Special: Lake View | Dedicated Study | 3 Car Garage | Larger Lot | No Stairs. New Construction September Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome
$269,999.00 ($208.17 / sqft )
9610 Victoria Lane D202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1297 sqft
- Provided by MATO REALTY, LLC
- Contact Becky Mato
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy breathtaking waterfront views of the serene lake right from your private, covered balcony, perfect for relaxing with your morning coffee or unwinding at sunset. This bright and airy home feature
- 1