Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Victoria Parc
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$379,000.00 ($143.02 / sqft )
11500 Glengarry Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2650 sqft
- Provided by D Florida Homes
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath lakefront home in the heart of Tradition. Located in the well maintained community of Victoria Parc, this spacious home offers peaceful water views and multiple living area
$289,000.00 ($140.98 / sqft )
11333 Patterson Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2050 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- INCREDIBLE PRICE! Immediate income potential with long term tenants in place! This 2021 D.R. Horton concrete block home is located in the heart of Tradition and offers an excellent opportunity for inv
- 1