Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Victoria Park Northeast Increm
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 322 Bellingrath Terrace, DELAND, FL 32724
$575,000.00 ($174.51 / sqft )

322 Bellingrath Terrace Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3295 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364136
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P
  3. Contact Eric Hansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind, Bardmoor II model by Brentwood Custom Homes on an oversized homesite, conservation area view & in close walking distance to the private Victoria Gardens 55+ social clubhouse. This 3 BD
Active
Details for 314 Bellingrath Terrace, DELAND, FL 32724
$560,000.00 ($147.91 / sqft )

314 Bellingrath Terrace Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3786 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947579
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Mary Maholias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Theres a certain ease to life here, the kind that starts the moment you pull into the driveway and realize youve found a place that simply works.Tucked inside the 55+ community of Victoria Gardens, th
Active
Details for 600 Garden Club Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
$549,900.00 ($160.98 / sqft )

600 Garden Club Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3416 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6308655
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Jeff Dodds
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 600 garden club drive, a rare 4 bedroom 3 full bath home, in the highly acclaimed 55+ gated community of victoria gardens, cresswinds located in historic deland! Entering through the privat
Active
Details for 112 Bellingrath Terrace, DELAND, FL 32724
$525,000.00 ($167.46 / sqft )

112 Bellingrath Terrace Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3135 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376772
  3. Contact Eric Hansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously maintained Auburn model by ISSA Homes with a conservation area view within the Victoria Gardens, 55+ gated neighborhood. This 3 BD/2 BA + Den floorplan gives you privacy from your neighbo
Active
Details for 304 Stonington Way, DELAND, FL 32724
$310,000.00 ($163.16 / sqft )

304 Stonington Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383140
  3. Contact Eric Hansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Expect to be impressed with this move in ready, 3BD/2BA Magnolia floorplan with a front porch & an enclosed lanai overlooking a conservation area within the 55+ Victoria Gardens neighborhood. Recent u
Active
Details for 307 Heron Point Way, DELAND, FL 32724
$299,999.00 ($135.81 / sqft )

307 Heron Point Way Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2209 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948459
  2. Provided by RISE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Alex Hurwitz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 307 Heron Point Way in DeLand, a well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile den and 1,547 square feet of living space. The open layout creates a seamless flow between the livin
Wade M. Berlin