Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Victoria Park Southwest Increm
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$825,000.00 ($169.09 / sqft )
106 Callaway Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4879 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Melissa Stalzer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience elegant living in this Arthur Rutenberg designed estate home at Victoria Hills. This former model home was the winner of the 2002 Parade of Homes Grand Award. It is situated on prestigious
$390,000.00 ($153.66 / sqft )
105 Littleton Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2538 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Mary Grace Gutierrez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in Victoria Hills near the golf course, this home is also close to community amenities, including dining at Sparrow's Grille, a neighborhood favorite right within the subdivision. The communit
- 1