Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Victoria Park Tower Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 900 18th Avenue 1406, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$288,000.00 ($338.82 / sqft )

900 18th Avenue 1406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027477
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare once in a lifetime opportunity to own the only 2 adjoining units in Victoria Park Tower (PH #1406 & #1407) being sold together for $565,000. These SE Corner Penthouse units connected by interior
Active
Details for 900 18th Avenue 1407, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$277,000.00 ($325.88 / sqft )

900 18th Avenue 1407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027528
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare once in a lifetime opportunity to own the only 2 adjoining units in Victoria Park Tower (PH #1407 & #1406) being sold together for $565,000. These SE Corner Penthouse units connected by interior
Active
Details for 900 18th Avenue 408, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$210,000.00 ($247.06 / sqft )

900 18th Avenue 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021806
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. East facing open plan unit with renovated kitchen offering Quartz Counters, white appliances and Shaker Cabinetry, tile and laminate flooring, Jack and Jill bath connects both bedrooms, private storag
Active
Details for 900 18th Avenue 409, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$200,000.00 ($235.29 / sqft )

900 18th Avenue 409 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021776
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright Corner unit with East facing balcony, alley kitchen, Jack and Jill bath connected to bedrooms, impact windows, laminate/tile flooring, private storage closet, secured lobby, video surveillance,
Active
Details for 900 18th Avenue 602, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$184,900.00 ($184.90 / sqft )

900 18th Avenue 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10535230
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BREAKING NEWS! Monthly maintenance REDUCED by over 25% as of Jan. 1st TO ONLY $600/month!! AND AS IMPORTANT THE REC LEASE IS PAID OFF ON THIS UNIT!! Not all units have had their rec leases paid off. T
Active
Details for 900 18th Avenue 1004, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$179,000.00 ($259.42 / sqft )

900 18th Avenue 1004 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014772
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOW, Low HOA. Discover this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo ideally located in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. This cozy unit features a private balconyperfect for enjoying sunsetsalong with an assigne
Active
Details for 900 18th Avenue 1004, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,750.00 ($2.54 / sqft )

900 18th Avenue 1004 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027023
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo ideally located in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. This cozy unit features a private balconyperfect for enjoying sunsetsalong with an assigned parking spac
Wade M. Berlin