Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Victoria Station
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$279,900.00 ($107.53 / sqft )
2216 40th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2603 sqft
- Provided by ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Sylvia Leitner
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A must see 3/2 home offering comfort, value, and in a convenient location ideal for commuters. Features include a kitchen with a breakfast bar and appliances included, a dining area, and a spacious li
$199,900.00 ($179.44 / sqft )
3575 30th Way 121 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1114 sqft
- Approx. 2.44 acres
- Provided by PEPINE REALTY
- Contact Ronald Cobb
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully maintained 2BR/2.5BA condo in Victoria Station featuring beautiful flooring, a functional layout, and great investment potential. One bedroom offers a pool view, and the pool gate is conve
$194,900.00 ($174.96 / sqft )
3521 30th Way 105 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1114 sqft
- Provided by ENABLE PROPERTIES LLC
- Contact Elizabeth Dalusio
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New improved price!! Plus, Seller is offering to PRE PAY 6 MONTHS HOA FEES!! Study hard, live better! Your ideal Gainesville retreat starts here! Live smart in this Modern 2 Story Condo in Prime Gaine
$184,500.00 ($165.62 / sqft )
3510 50th Way 158 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1114 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
- Contact Kyle Hoppenworth
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this updated and move in ready 2 bed 2.5 bath townhome style condo in Victoria Station. Great location on SW 35th Pl near the University of Florida, UF Health/Shands, Butler Plaza, Celebrat
$1,450.00 ($1.30 / sqft )
3575 30th Way 119 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1114 sqft
- Provided by GOLDEN RULE REAL ESTATE AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- Contact April Strickland
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in popular Victoria Station! This beautifully maintained home features an open living area with gorgeous wood look flooring, an updated light fixture p
- 1