Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Victoria Village A Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$235,000.00 ($156.67 / sqft )
2902 Victoria Circle A1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1500 sqft
- Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious ground floor corner with spectacular golf/lake view from the hurricane glass enclosed patio. Remodeled with high end laminate through out plus chef's kitchen including stainless steel applian
$164,900.00 ($142.65 / sqft )
2804 Victoria Way C3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1156 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Realty Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Back on the market!. Probate is over!. Perfect for an investor!. Beautiful renovated 2bedroom/2bath. Can be rented after 1 year. No cap. Newer kitchen cabinets with ss appliances. Ceramic floors throu
$83,000.00 ($112.93 / sqft )
2905 Victoria Place G4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 735 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Wynmoor a thriving 55 + community. Once you drive into the two gated entrances you will see the beautiful lush landscaping, manicured golf courses and lakes with fountains. Amenities incl
$65,000.00 ($88.44 / sqft )
2905 Victoria Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 735 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Priced to Sell! RARE FIND 1st Floor Unit. Assigned parking spot right in front of unit. 55+ Active Resort Style Community of Wynmoor of Coconut Creek. Water View. Transform this unit into your
- 1