Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vilabella
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 40 Sedona Circle 102, Stuart, FL 34994
$349,900.00 ($190.37 / sqft )

40 Sedona Circle 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1838 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145263
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience stylish, low maintenance living in this beautifully upgraded condo in the highly sought after community of Vilabella. The Cellini model offers the largest floor plan, featuring three bedro
Active
Details for 55 Palermo Court 105, Stuart, FL 34994
$299,000.00

55 Palermo Court 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10539304
  2. Provided by Laviano & Associates Real Esta
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful unit with many upgrades! Great view of lake! Attached garage! Meticulously maintained!
Active
Details for 49 Sedona Circle 101, Stuart, FL 34994
$290,000.00 ($208.93 / sqft )

49 Sedona Circle 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1388 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147356
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FIRST floor 3/2/1 condo in gated community of Vilabella located centrlaly in Stuart, FL. Stainless appliances and wood cabinets and ceramic tile. Amenities include a community pool., child's park, and
Active
Details for 42 Sedona Circle 201, Stuart, FL 34994
$280,000.00 ($168.88 / sqft )

42 Sedona Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1658 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012143
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit offering privacy, natural light, and an ideal layout in a quiet setting. Enter through a private first floor foyer and head upstai
Active
Details for 48 Sedona Circle 201, Stuart, FL 34994
$277,900.00 ($167.61 / sqft )

48 Sedona Circle 201 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1658 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155590
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautiful condo in the prestigious Vila Bella community, offering the perfect blend of style and convenience. This immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a 1 car garage and exte
Active
Details for 40 Sedona Circle 103, Stuart, FL 34994
$3,800.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

40 Sedona Circle 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1902 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165300
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 21/2 bathroom townhouse style condo in the gated community of Vilabella is the ideal furnished rental. It is conveniently located near downtown Stuart, just minutes away from
Wade M. Berlin