Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3122 Bahia Avenue, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$325,000.00 ($149.43 / sqft )

3122 Bahia Avenue Shortsale Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2175 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494523
  2. Provided by INSPIRED REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Tyler Grisley, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Holiday, offering the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and serene outdoor living. Situated on a picturesque conservation lo
Active
Details for 4813 Village Gardens Drive 107, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$299,000.00 ($275.32 / sqft )

4813 Village Gardens Drive 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1086 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4613412
  2. Provided by GREENTREE PROPERTIES, INC.
  3. Contact Brenda Kelley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tropical paradise in unbeatable location!!! No stairs and only 2 units per building windows on 3 sides give this no maintenance condo the feel of a single family home! Great location 6 minute drive
Active
Details for 5649 Westwind Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$299,000.00 ($255.77 / sqft )

5649 Westwind Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1169 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693241
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Marina Paige
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your hidden gem in the heart of Sarasota ? This charming Westwind Lane home invites you in with a bright, open layout and tasteful updates that make it feel warm and move in ready from d
Active
Details for 3042 Bahia Avenue, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$295,000.00 ($178.79 / sqft )

3042 Bahia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504500
  2. Provided by JM REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Jane Mak Makhlouf
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 3 bed, 2 bath, 1 car garage home offers a brand new roof, AC, windows, garage door, and fencing. The entire interior is fully renovated from top to
Active
Details for 5701 Canosa Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$289,000.00 ($149.59 / sqft )

5701 Canosa Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1932 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497357
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Miguel Davila, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in Holiday! This move in ready property features a bright open floor plan with stylish vinyl laminate flooring throughout, cr
Active
Details for 5646 Andrea Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$279,900.00 ($141.08 / sqft )

5646 Andrea Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1984 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884615
  2. Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  3. Contact Michael Andrade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home! Located in Holiday FL with no Hoa, CDD, and Not in a Flood Zone. East of US Highway 19. 3 bedrooms and 2 bath 1 car garage and a pool. Large Kitchen with plenty of wood cab
Active
Details for 204 Silver Lake Drive 102, VENICE, FL 34292
$264,900.00 ($193.36 / sqft )

204 Silver Lake Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.62 acres
  1. MLSID: A4685318
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Nancy Hendrick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Waterside Village! A beautiful community is just minutes away from downtown Venice with a variety of restaurants and shopping. This tastefully updated ground floor unit offers serene natur
Active
Details for 202 Silver Lake Drive 203, VENICE, FL 34292
$249,900.00 ($182.41 / sqft )

202 Silver Lake Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145785
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Lee Anna Duck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible Price Improvement for this private, fully furnished condo! Start enjoying the Florida lifestyle youve always dreamed of in this super active, no age restricted community! If dazzling sunse
Active
Details for 5023 Village Gardens Drive 29, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$239,000.00 ($171.57 / sqft )

5023 Village Gardens Drive 29 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1393 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686540
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Jaci Krawtschenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and not impacted by recent storms, according to the owner. In the desirable Village Gardens community, this beautifully updated home is set within a lush, park like environment with matu
Active
Details for 5019 Village Gardens Drive 31, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$225,000.00 ($161.52 / sqft )

5019 Village Gardens Drive 31 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1393 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.10 acres
  1. MLSID: A4684959
  2. Provided by CHROME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marni Hayden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey! Open floor plan! Privacy! Great amenities! No CDDs! Well maintained home! The outside is the job of the diligent HOA, the inside is for the owner to make home. This is your chance to call thi
Wade M. Berlin