Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Grande
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5000 Gasparilla Road Vh20, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$2,450,000.00 ($1,138.48 / sqft )

5000 Gasparilla Road Vh20 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2152 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146472
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Jeff Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated Village Home in the gated Boca Grande Club, offering 3 bedrooms, 3 baths plus a fourth kids room and over 1,600 square feet of living space, including approximately 400 square feet of
Active
Details for 5000 Gasparilla Road 19, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$2,100,000.00 ($1,458.33 / sqft )

5000 Gasparilla Road 19 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146616
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Melissa Csank
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This renovated Village home is well positioned, offering a sense of openness that is uncommon in this setting, with Gulf views from each level that quietly anchor it to its surroundings. The enclos
Active
Details for 511 Alameda Avenue, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$299,000.00 ($174.65 / sqft )

511 Alameda Avenue Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1712 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723281
  2. Provided by ASHLAR REALTY
  3. Contact Brittany Fowler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 511 Alameda Ave in The Villages where easy, sunny Florida living meets unbeatable convenience. Have you been daydreaming about making the move to The Villages? This home makes it incredi
Active
Details for 1221 22nd Avenue W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$290,000.00 ($179.57 / sqft )

1221 22nd Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1615 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678153
  2. Provided by FIDATA REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jose Ramirez Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and updated single family home located in the heart of Palmetto! This 3 bedroom, 1 bath residence offers tile flooring throughout, neutral interior paint, and a functional layout with mu
Active
Details for 327 Monaco Drive 12, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$275,000.00 ($104.09 / sqft )

327 Monaco Drive 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2642 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7508658
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Denise Henry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BURNT STORE ISLES PUNTA GORDA: Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the highly sought after, maintenance free community of Burnt Store Isles. Situated on a charming corn
Active
Details for 1207 22nd Avenue W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$275,000.00 ($227.65 / sqft )

1207 22nd Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1208 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477759
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
  3. Contact Dylan Hamilton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to comfort, convenience, and peace of mind, all without hoa or cdd fees! This beautifully renovated home is perfect for first time buyers looking for modern updates and a move in ready sp
Active
Details for 912 46th Street 201, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
$254,000.00 ($203.20 / sqft )

912 46th Street 201 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495897
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
  3. Contact Heather Porrett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sun drenched, waterfront inspired living meets the vibrant energy of Downtown Cape Coral in this exceptional corner end unitan offering that effortlessly blends coastal elegance, investment potential,
Active
Details for 1221 22nd Avenue W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$2,600.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

1221 22nd Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1615 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683851
  2. Provided by FIDATA REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jose Ramirez Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath single family home located in desirable Grande Villa Estates. This property features tile flooring throughout, fresh interior paint, and a brigh
Active
Details for 1207 22nd Avenue W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$1,800.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

1207 22nd Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1208 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504340
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
  3. Contact Dylan Hamilton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Month to month lease available. Welcome home to comfort, convenience, and peace of mind, with no hoa or cdd fees! This beautifully renovated home is move in ready and perfectly located in the heart of
Wade M. Berlin