Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 408 2nd Street, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,750,000.00 ($686.69 / sqft )

408 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5461 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11170025
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Staged, completed, and brand newthis exceptional luxury townhome is just two blocks from Atlantic Avenue in the heart of Downtown Delray Beach. Introducing a truly rare offering: the largest residenc
Active
Details for 201 4th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,395,000.00 ($752.11 / sqft )

201 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4514 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165479
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just completed and move in ready, this spectacular corner luxury townhome offers an exceptional opportunity to live in the very heart of downtown Delray Beach. Ideally situated just two blocks from ic
Active
Details for 2903 Hawthorne Road, TAMPA, FL 33611
$3,299,000.00 ($584.72 / sqft )

2903 Hawthorne Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5642 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505810
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Carrie Helms
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along a picturesque, oak lined street in the highly coveted Villa Rosa Park, steps from the iconic Bayshore Boulevard sits an extraordinary, award winning contemporary residence. A masterclass in
Active
Details for 2412 Chantilly Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$2,394,500.00 ($460.84 / sqft )

2412 Chantilly Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5196 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381552
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Tab Bish LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional design meets refined luxury in this brand new architectural masterpiece by DaVinci. This 5 bedroom, 6.5 bath home offers over 4,500 square feet of bright, open living space designed for bo
Active
Listing Details for 16450 Cleveland Avenue, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
$2,249,990.00

16450 Cleveland Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.33 acres
  1. MLSID: C7510895
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Jesse Ialuna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MAKE AN OFFER! Location, location, location! Build your dream business or development right in the heart of the action! PROPERTY This 6.33 acre site is zoned C 1A, making it ideal for a wide range
Active
Details for 191 Endicott Way, DELAND, FL 32724
$2,100,000.00 ($335.36 / sqft )

191 Endicott Way More Like This

  1. Approx. 6262 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6311851
  2. Provided by COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  3. Contact Mark Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pleased to present this 6200 +/ SF, Newly Improved building for SALE OR LEASE! Lease: $27/PSF + NNN 5 year lease term Sale: $2,200,000.00 Potential for seller financing This recently renova
Active
Details for 683 Krietemeyer Path, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$2,000,000.00 ($376.72 / sqft )

683 Krietemeyer Path Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5309 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686111
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jason Kranz, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare opportunity to own a beautiful and spacious home in The Preserve of The Villages, where luxury, privacy, and the unmatched Florida lifestyle come together. This impressive home offers
Active
Details for 2501 Lafayette Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,949,999.00 ($554.61 / sqft )

2501 Lafayette Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3516 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381988
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Tab Bish LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. GENEROUSLY APPOINTED LUXURY HOME at $1,875.000 with sound and water walls at $1,950,000.Exceptional design meets refined luxury in this brand new architectural masterpiece by DaVin
Active
Details for 721 Pansy Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,925,000.00 ($452.52 / sqft )

721 Pansy Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4254 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6352857
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Drew Henner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally on a quiet residential street just near Park Avenue, this custom built transitional residence offers the best of Winter Park living, accessible, refined and thoughtfully designed from the grou
Active
Details for 2408 Lafayette Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,495,000.00 ($394.56 / sqft )

2408 Lafayette Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3789 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397694
  2. Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Burks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This custom home is nestled in an up and coming neighborhood in Winter Park. This stunning home redefines modern living. Designed with an open floor plan, it seamlessly blends spaces to create a harmo
Wade M. Berlin