Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 855 Blue Sage Street 102, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$499,000.00 ($348.95 / sqft )

855 Blue Sage Street 102 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1430 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401932
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Aparajita Leekha
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and rarely available 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in Celebrations East Village with desirable east exposure and a bright, open layout. This fully updated home features stainless steel
Active
Details for 834 Deer Woods Road 203, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$469,900.00 ($328.60 / sqft )

834 Deer Woods Road 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1430 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140634
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Thomas Belsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Celebration living at its best in this renovated 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Condo in an elevator building at The Terraces of Est Village. Upon entering the foyer, you are welcomed with an open floor plan with n
Active
Details for 915 Barclay Court, VENICE, FL 34293
$344,999.00 ($160.91 / sqft )

915 Barclay Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2144 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4654482
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Kat Troxell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now is your time to own this beautiful, well maintained home. This home is move in ready for it's new owner. This maintenance free villa is in St. Andrews Park at Plantation Golf & Country Club. No w
Active
Details for 905 Barclay Court, VENICE, FL 34293
$329,900.00 ($153.87 / sqft )

905 Barclay Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2144 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678789
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Peter Lasalle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 905 Barclay Court, where you can live and play in a resort style golf community in the heart of Venice, Floridawith access to three community pools! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2
Active
Details for 6950 Homosassa Trail, Homosassa, FL 34448
$320,000.00 ($120.76 / sqft )

6950 Homosassa Trail More Like This

  1. Approx. 2650 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854443
  2. Provided by REMAX Marketing Specialists
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on a spacious 15,000 sq ft lot, this versatile commercial property offers approximately 2,650 sq ft under roof and endless potential for a variety of business uses. Featuring a NEW roof insta
Active
Details for 914 Barclay Court, VENICE, FL 34293
$315,000.00 ($146.92 / sqft )

914 Barclay Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2144 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.72 acres
  1. MLSID: N6140689
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Tracy Pierce
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This meticulously maintained and beautifully updated villa offers comfort and style within the desirable St. Andrews Park community of The Plantation Golf & Country Club. A soft, neutral palette sets
Active
Details for 3078 Shingle Creek Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$285,000.00 ($182.69 / sqft )

3078 Shingle Creek Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1560 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5131116
  2. Provided by GOODWIN REALTY & ASSOCIATES, INC
  3. Contact Linda Goodwin-Nichols
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious two story townhouse featuring three bedrooms and two bathrooms, perfect for comfortable family living. The home offers a large living room and dining area, ideal for entertain
Active
Details for 3076 Shingle Creek Court, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$283,000.00 ($181.41 / sqft )

3076 Shingle Creek Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1560 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149499
  2. Provided by DINA REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and full of charm! This beautiful townhouse in The Shingle Creek Village Terrace community is the perfect opportunity for first time buyers or investors. Step into a bright and open livi
Active
Details for 3076 Shingle Creek Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$283,000.00 ($181.41 / sqft )

3076 Shingle Creek Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1560 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149499
  2. Provided by DINA REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Jack Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7020 Grant Street, Homosassa, FL 34448
$227,000.00 ($175.70 / sqft )

7020 Grant Street Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1292 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852925
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *New Roof credit available*. New A/C (2024) Windows (2025) Septic and well both recently serviced, All appliances are newer, 20X12 shed with electric hook up (2024) Unique property with location, loc
Wade M. Berlin