Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Village Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3700 Beneva Road 601-613, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$3,790,000.00 ($282.25 / sqft )

3700 Beneva Road 601-613 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 13428 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677073
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Tracy Srodes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Free standing Building, NO HOA. 13 total units, (7) 2 Bedroom & 2 Bathroom and (6) 2 Bedroom x 2.5 Bathroom Townhomes, New Luxury Vinyl Flooring, New Kitchen Cabinets and Quartz countertops & App
Active
Listing Details for 650 Medora Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,152,190.00 ($319.70 / sqft )

650 Medora Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3604 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403543
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Fernanda Negromonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional atte
Active
Listing Details for 642 Medora Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,140,150.00 ($298.08 / sqft )

642 Medora Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3825 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403542
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Fernanda Negromonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional attention to
Active
Details for 615 Sigler Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$899,840.00 ($291.02 / sqft )

615 Sigler Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3092 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387120
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Fernanda Negromonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional attention to detail. Eac
Active
Details for 636 Sigler Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$614,500.00 ($269.75 / sqft )

636 Sigler Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2278 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387125
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Fernanda Negromonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 homes that seamlessly blend timeless architectu
Active
Details for 3619 Pembrook Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$585,000.00 ($221.17 / sqft )

3619 Pembrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2645 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681591
  2. Provided by SARABAY REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Debra Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Must see this special home! You'll want to move in immediately! Clean, neat, meticulously maintained home in desirable South Gate area, and golfing community, under $600,000. Freshly painted exterior
Active
Details for 3337 Spring Mill Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$489,000.00 ($184.60 / sqft )

3337 Spring Mill Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2649 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4660789
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Anne Thomas, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced! Beautifully updated golf course frontage home with the absolute best lot and best panoramic private nature golf course views in all of village green club estates! This lovely home featu
Active
Details for 3368 Sheffield Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$425,000.00 ($175.04 / sqft )

3368 Sheffield Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2428 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679367
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Karie Backman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the best of Sarasota living in this centrally located, fully fenced home with impact windows, circular driveway, with an amazing private outdoor living space that is minutes from shopping, dinin
Active
Details for 240 Windward Passage 1001, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$359,000.00 ($207.76 / sqft )

240 Windward Passage 1001 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498732
  2. Provided by CIGAR CITY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Michael Olivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity awaits at 240 Windward Passage, Unit 1001, a spacious multi level residence perfectly positioned in the exclusive Island Estates community. This property represents the ultimate "blank can
Active
Details for 244 Ballyshannon Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$335,000.00 ($91.06 / sqft )

244 Ballyshannon Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3679 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6309913
  2. Provided by LUXE HUNTER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Franshely Calero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. DIAMOND IN THE ROUGH WITH AMAZING POTENTIAL Welcome to 244 Ballyshannon Dr in the lovely Hampton Estates community of Davenport. This 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home spans 2,838 square feet
Wade M. Berlin