Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Village Green 2
- Listing Status = Active
$1,050.00 ($1.62 / sqft )
1830 Maravilla Avenue 320 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 650 sqft
- Provided by URBIS REAL ESTATE CORP.
- Contact Pablo Hoberman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Very comfortable 1 Bed / 1 Bath unit in Green Tee Village.... Fast Approval! Make an appointment to see it today! READY TO MOVE IN at Green Tee Village. Community offers pool and clubhouse. Central AC
$990.00 ($1.52 / sqft )
1830 Maravilla Avenue 323 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 650 sqft
- Provided by URBIS REAL ESTATE CORP.
- Contact Pablo Hoberman
- DMCA Notice
Description
$950.00 ($1.46 / sqft )
1830 Maravilla Avenue 206 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 650 sqft
- Provided by URBIS REAL ESTATE CORP.
- Contact Pablo Hoberman
- DMCA Notice
Description