Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Village Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7704 Brian Etheredge Way, THE VILLAGES, FL 34762
$1,150,000.00 ($399.03 / sqft )

7704 Brian Etheredge Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2882 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108239
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  3. Contact Timothy Millson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TURN KEY with a Beautiful Golf Course View is just the beginning of this Move in Ready Home available for immediate closing. Professionally decorated with only the best throughout. A heated 14 ft x 30
Active
Details for 2165 Gordon Path, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$1,095,000.00 ($281.13 / sqft )

2165 Gordon Path Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3895 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502395
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Scott Lepper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Golf Course Living | Pond Views | Expanded Woodside Designer | Prime South Villages Position Positioned within the Village of McClure, one of the mos
Active
Details for 5845 Storms Avenue, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$1,042,000.00 ($225.05 / sqft )

5845 Storms Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4630 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109376
  2. Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
  3. Contact Chris Day
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare Sarasota Premier model featuring an extraordinary 4 car garage measuring 29.9 x 40, a feature rarely found in The Villages and ideal for car enthus
Active
Details for 5991 Barley Path, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$851,248.00 ($256.63 / sqft )

5991 Barley Path Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3317 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724032
  2. Provided by IDEAL PROPERTIES OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Timothy Cowart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 5991 Barley Path, located in the highly desirable Village of Citrus Grovewhere upscale finishes, thoughtful design, and impeccable condition come together to create a truly exceptional home
Active
Details for 5495 Hawkins Drive, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$849,000.00 ($261.80 / sqft )

5495 Hawkins Drive Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3243 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110525
  2. Provided by DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  3. Contact Amber Byrne-Shrout
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 5495 Hawkins Drive in the highly sought after community of The Villagesa beautifully maintained 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom home offering comfort, privacy, and scenic surroundings. This charming e
Active
Details for 7778 Brian Etheredge Way, THE VILLAGES, FL 34762
$799,000.00 ($275.99 / sqft )

7778 Brian Etheredge Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2895 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107304
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  3. Contact Timothy Millson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional Hudson model in Moultrie Creek Verandas East perfectly positioned between the vibrant town centers of Eastport and Downtown Middleton, each just five minutes in opposite d
Active
Details for 7608 Palmbrook Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
$715,000.00 ($261.71 / sqft )

7608 Palmbrook Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2732 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483650
  2. Provided by VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Aime Alfonso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury fully renovated home featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Move in ready property with a new roof, new A/C system, updated kitchen and bathrooms, new screened pool and terrace enclosure, and so
Active
Details for 2737 Ava Street, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$705,000.00 ($242.69 / sqft )

2737 Ava Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2905 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518762
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Mandy Wells
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! THE ARLINGTON COURTYARD VILLA SALTWATER POOL HOME WITH 3 CAR GARAGE on a spacious corner lot.This quiet, secure, private courtyard home with walled in perimeter is also completely scree
Active
Details for 5288 Hurtt Street, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$624,000.00 ($263.96 / sqft )

5288 Hurtt Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2364 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108670
  2. Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
  3. Contact Talia Franchi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to cade villas, a small charming neighborhood in the villages of marsh bend. As you arrive at this montclair courtyard villa, youll appreciate the two car garage facing the east side of h
Active
Details for 1411 Franklin Court, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$559,900.00 ($187.26 / sqft )

1411 Franklin Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2990 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110409
  2. Provided by IM REALTY
  3. Contact Ira Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your PRIVATE OASIS in the Village of Hawkins! Winslow C model.This prime location puts you at the heart of the action, just moments away from the vibrant entertainment at Sawgrass Grove, th
Wade M. Berlin