Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Village Twnhms A Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$299,900.00 ($205.83 / sqft )
940 Douglas Avenue 197 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1457 sqft
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse style condo in Altamonte Springs with peaceful pond views, a screened porch, brick patio, and a tree canopied setting. Features include an updated kitchen with
$299,900.00 ($205.83 / sqft )
940 Douglas Avenue 197 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1457 sqft
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice
Description
$179,900.00 ($182.64 / sqft )
940 Douglas Ave # 201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 985 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA HOME TEAM REALTY LLC
- Contact Stacy Wayne
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare Find! If low maintenance, high enjoyment living is what youre looking for, this is it! Experience townhome style living with condo level convenienc
- 1