Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villages A Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6014 Portsdale Place 102, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,800.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

6014 Portsdale Place 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1241 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8493689
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact William Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into comfort and convenience with this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo located in a secure gated community. This first floor unit offers easy accessno stairs required
Active
Details for 6004 Portsdale Place 101, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,800.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

6004 Portsdale Place 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1151 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495314
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact James Nauert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! This completely renovated 1st floor condo feels like a brand new construction home. All the appliances, flooring, kitchen and bathrooms are all brand new. The home offers spacious bedroo
Active
Details for 6456 Cypressdale Drive 202, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,790.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

6456 Cypressdale Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1241 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502166
  2. Provided by OLYMPIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Derrik Bonelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THE 1ST 2 WEEKS are FREE. Welcome to your ideal living spacea cozy 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom condominium situated on the second floor, perfect for families or professionals seeking comfort and conven
Active
Details for 19 Abbey Lane 206, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,750.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

19 Abbey Lane 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1009 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153370
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely 2/2 Condo in 55+ community. Located in Fabulous Delray Beach. Two bedroom Suites. formal dining area plus eat in kitchen. Lovely laminate wood floors in the latest gray tones so popular today,
Active
Details for 9612 Seadale Court 201, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,750.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

9612 Seadale Court 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1241 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479850
  2. Provided by TAMPABAY4U.COM
  3. Contact Ty Apaydin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New paint & new flooring. Wonderful 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms unit in gated villages of bloomingdale! 2nd floor so no one above you. Split bedroom floor plan. Showcasing a delightful kitchen with nice a
Active
Details for 6410 Cypressdale Drive 201, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,750.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

6410 Cypressdale Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1241 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494796
  2. Provided by TAMPABAY4U.COM
  3. Contact Ty Apaydin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms corner unit in villages of bloomingdale! Top floor so no one above you. Split bedroom floor plan. Showcasing a delightful kitchen with nice appliances and plenty of c
Active
Details for 6007 Skydale Way 202, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,695.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

6007 Skydale Way 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1151 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497593
  2. Provided by SENSIBLE PROPERTY MANAGMENT
  3. Contact David Lowrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bed/2 Bath 2nd Floor Condo in Riverview with 1151 sqft. of living space. Water, sewer, and trash is included in the rent! Welcome home to your gated community, offering privacy and peace of mind.
Active
Details for 6022 Portsdale Place 102, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,679.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

6022 Portsdale Place 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1251 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149249
  2. Provided by URBAN SQUARE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Yeison Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For rent ground unit condo 3 beds 2 baths**rear covered lanai**corner unit**gated community**all ceramic tile floors and all appliances**schedule a showing today
Active
Details for 9612 Seadale Court 101, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,675.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

9612 Seadale Court 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1241 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494791
  2. Provided by TAMPABAY4U.COM
  3. Contact Ty Apaydin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 9519 Newdale Way 201, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,650.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

9519 Newdale Way 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1151 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505773
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious unit has an open floor plan and located on the 2nd floor in the Villages of Bloomingdale in Riverview. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium is move in ready! Unit is located in a
Wade M. Berlin