Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Villagesseaport Twnhse Bldg 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,400.00 ($2.51 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1354 sqft
- Approx. 6.00 acres
- Provided by OPTIMA REAL ESTATE
- Contact Linda Sheehan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Villages of Seaport awaits! This quiet, safe, and impeccably maintained neighborhood is nestled between Port Canaveral and Cocoa Beach in tranquil Cape Canaveral. In addition to miles of gorgeous bea
- 1