Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Villagessouthern Oaks Christo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$395,000.00 ($265.99 / sqft )
2820 Christopher Court Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1485 sqft
- Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
- Contact Moe Mossa
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Selling totally turn key with everything in home plus a low mileage Yamaha golf cart! Beautifully furnished home with lots of natural light close to Water Lily Bridge, Hog Eye Trail, Edna's on the Gre
- 1