Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Villagessumter Kelsea Villas
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$350,000.00 ($237.45 / sqft )
935 Wren Street Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1474 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Lizzy Bell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Looking for new... Here it is! Turn key, furniture included or owner will take everything your choice!!! Move right in, quick close available. Recent updates provide peace of mind, including a new r
- 1