Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villamar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 3964 Giorgio Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$388,000.00 ($162.55 / sqft )

3964 Giorgio Drive New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2387 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502449
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Jul 2026! Open first floor creates a unified living space with a large great room that overlooks the kitchen and dining area. Upstairs
Active
Details for 5025 Kaia Avenue, Winter Haven, FL 33884
$383,590.00 ($145.80 / sqft )

5025 Kaia Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2631 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502447
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by May 2026! Entertain guests with ease with an open kitchen which overlooks the dining and great room. First floor flex space can be bes
Active
Details for 5025 Kaia Avenue, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$383,590.00 ($145.80 / sqft )

5025 Kaia Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2631 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502447
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1210 Zambrana Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$375,000.00 ($68.11 / sqft )

1210 Zambrana Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5506 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401308
  2. Provided by PAK HOME REALTY
  3. Contact Ivanna Mendoza Heredia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next home in the heart of Winter Haven! Located on a peaceful cul de sac, this charming property at 1210 Zambrana Ct offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. Fea
Active
Details for 1015 Corso Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$374,900.00 ($98.24 / sqft )

1015 Corso Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3816 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522449
  2. Provided by SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact William Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Like new 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a functional open layout and abundant natural light. The kitchen overlooks the main living area, making it perfect for entertaining. Upstairs, a versatile loft a
Active
Details for 416 Corso Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$364,500.00 ($115.06 / sqft )

416 Corso Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3168 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938389
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Irene Bryan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller! Seller will contribute $10,000 at closing to be used at buyers' discretion for a permanent or temporary interest rate buy down or closing fee. Move In Ready 5 Bedroom Home with Resor
Active
Listing Details for 5013 Kaia Avenue, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$353,120.00 ($147.87 / sqft )

5013 Kaia Avenue New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2388 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502448
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by May 2026! Open floor plan creates a unified living space with a large great room that overlooks the kitchen. Visit Villamar and explor
Active
Details for 5128 Sylas Jax Avenue E, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$352,255.00 ($121.34 / sqft )

5128 Sylas Jax Avenue E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2903 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961608
  2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  3. Contact George Lindsey, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. New construction home with 2227 square feet on two story including 4 bedrooms with loft, 3.5 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung
Active
Details for 2783 San Marco Way, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$349,990.00 ($125.67 / sqft )

2783 San Marco Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2785 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400792
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ASSURED
  3. Contact Vilmari Caraballo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning BRAND NEW two story home offer 4 bedroom, three bathrooms and loft in the Villamar community. No need to wait and build as this home is move in ready, now. From the moment you step inside, y
Active
Details for 4450 Rapallo Avenue, , FL 33884
$348,000.00

4450 Rapallo Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10542885
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious two story home in the desirable Villamar community. open concept layout ideal for modern living. The kitchen offers **quartz countertops, modern appliances, refrigerator, and breakfast nook*
Wade M. Berlin