Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Vineland Reserve
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$384,999.00 ($160.28 / sqft )
1312 Peach Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2402 sqft
- Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
- Contact Dustin Cook
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NO BANK NEEDED! Approx. $24,999 down & est. payments from $3,240/mo. Seller financing, owner financing, and alternative financing options may be available through Easydwell and affiliates. No strict c
$375,000.00 ($156.12 / sqft )
1018 Peach Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2402 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your dream home in Osteen, Florida! This nearly brand new four bedroom, two bathroom gem perfectly blends comfort and modern living, crafted with families and hosts in mind. As you step
$375,000.00 ($149.88 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2502 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- Contact Stephanie Cathey
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your dream home in Osteen, Florida! This nearly brand new four bedroom, two bathroom gem perfectly blends comfort and modern living, crafted with families and hosts in mind. As you step ins
$320,000.00 ($133.22 / sqft )
2097 Freemark Street Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2402 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
- Contact Andrea Harden
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Short Sale. SHORT SALE: Priced to move and positioned as a rare value in Osteen. This newer construction home offers a functional open concept layout, generous living spaces, and modern finishes that
- 1