Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Vista Harbor Condo Bldgs M t
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$224,500.00 ($224.50 / sqft )
2800 Indian River Boulevard 8 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Circle
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$149,000.00 ($149.00 / sqft )
2800 Indian River Boulevard 4r Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
- DMCA Notice
Description
- First floor convenience! This beautifully updated unit features new flooring and modernized kitchen and baths. Located in desirable Vista Harbor, just 1 mile from the beaches and steps from Royal Palm
$1,800.00 ($1.80 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy easy coastal living in this beautifully updated first floor rental in Vista Harbor. Featuring stylish flooring and modernized kitchen and baths, this unit offers comfort and convenience in a pri
- 1