Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vista Lago
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8222 La Serena Drive, TAMPA, FL 33614
$510,000.00 ($235.35 / sqft )

8222 La Serena Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2167 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484918
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Yolanda Banner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Maintained Waterfront Home in Lago Vista This impeccably cared for 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits on a peaceful pond in the highly desirable Lago Vista community. Pride of ownership is
Active
Details for 20357 4th Path, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
$500,000.00 ($301.39 / sqft )

20357 4th Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1659 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005167
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 20357 Northwest 4th Path, a well kept and inviting home located in a quiet residential community in Miami Gardens. Offering comfort, functionality, and convenience, this property is perfect
Active
Details for 20357 4th Path, MIAMI, FL 33169
$500,000.00 ($352.36 / sqft )

20357 4th Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1419 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392594
  2. Provided by TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Candace Garber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 251 Vista Del Lago Way, VENICE, FL 34292
$337,500.00 ($143.86 / sqft )

251 Vista Del Lago Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2346 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6142926
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Kimberly Werla, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away in beautiful venice, florida, this private end unit villa located at the end of the street on a tranquil pond in vista del lago offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. This li
Active
Details for 206 Vista Del Lago Way, VENICE, FL 34292
$335,000.00 ($165.51 / sqft )

206 Vista Del Lago Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2024 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143739
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Tamara Loeber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey furnished and extermely well appointed, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa (with 2 car garage!) is designed for those who want to spend their time making the most of low maintenance Florida livi
Active
Details for 21649 Juego Circle 4 E, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$312,000.00 ($256.58 / sqft )

21649 Juego Circle 4 E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027445
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing Lake View! Experience stunning sunsets from this beautifully remodeled, 2 bedroom, 2 bath. This second floor corner unit located in the desirable 55+ community of Vistas of Boca Lago. This ho
Active
Details for 21160 Juego Circle 13c, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$305,000.00 ($213.89 / sqft )

21160 Juego Circle 13c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159974
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the highly desirable Vistas of Boca Lago. Head inside to discover an updated kitchen completed in 2018, complemented by sleek tile flo
Active
Details for 1737 Hill Top Drive, DUNDEE, FL 33838
$279,900.00 ($109.81 / sqft )

1737 Hill Top Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2549 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377747
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Corretta Benton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious two story, four bedroom, two and a half bathroom home offering 2,072 square feet of well designed living space, ideally located in the heart of Dundee, Florida. From the momen
Active
Details for 21501 Juego Circle 29 F, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$250,000.00 ($205.59 / sqft )

21501 Juego Circle 29 F Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003425
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this spacious second floor condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The updated kitchen offers custom cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances, while new wood
Active
Details for 21656 Juego Circle 23g, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$225,000.00 ($185.03 / sqft )

21656 Juego Circle 23g Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007673
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available first floor, 2 bed, 2 bath, golf front condo in Vistas of Boca Lago! Perfectly located on the golf course near the clubhouse. Ideal as a full time home or South Florida getaway, this
Wade M. Berlin