Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vista Lakes Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6568 Bayboro Court, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$879,000.00 ($202.44 / sqft )

6568 Bayboro Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4342 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400774
  2. Provided by REALTY BROKERS OF FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Flor Taveras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning two story home that perfectly blends elegance, comfort, and modern upgrades. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this beautifully maintained residence offers a
Active
Details for 5879 Lake Melrose Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$780,000.00 ($172.64 / sqft )

5879 Lake Melrose Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4518 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505480
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Lake Melrose gated community with only 81 large homes. This 5 bedroom 3 bath 3 car garage private pool home is located in the highly desirable Melrose subdivision in Vista Lakes. Vista Lak
Active
Details for 5979 Winchester Isle Rd, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$624,999.00 ($187.41 / sqft )

5979 Winchester Isle Rd Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3335 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911142
  2. Provided by LAWHUN ENTERPRISES IV, LLC DBA: FLORIDA REALTY INV
  3. Contact Monika Gupta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY IN VISTA LAKES! This stunningly renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of modern luxury and peace of mind. Every detail has been meticulously updated, feat
Active
Details for 6609 Lake Pembroke Place, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$619,900.00 ($185.88 / sqft )

6609 Lake Pembroke Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3335 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147996
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bernardo Carrasquel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to 6609 Lake Pembroke Place a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence nestled in the highly sought after Lake Pembroke community of Lee Vista. Offering 2,614 square feet o
Active
Details for 8463 Dover View Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$599,999.00 ($188.86 / sqft )

8463 Dover View Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3177 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376838
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Zee Brooks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this move in ready 3BR/3BA residence with a 3 car garage located in the gated Waverly community of Vista Lakes. The open and inviting floor plan features 42 kitchen cabinetry, formal l
Active
Details for 6658 Lake Pembroke Place, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$565,000.00 ($190.11 / sqft )

6658 Lake Pembroke Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2972 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390383
  2. Provided by RE/MAX INNOVATION
  3. Contact Crystal Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home with approximately 2,530 square feet of living space situated on an oversized 0. 30 acre flag lot, a rare oppo
Active
Details for 8637 Hastings Beach Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$485,000.00 ($175.85 / sqft )

8637 Hastings Beach Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2758 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405716
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ken Pozek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the most premier opportunity in one of Orlando's well established master planned communities. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home sits on a premium oversized corner lot in
Active
Details for 5737 Lake Champlain Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$479,000.00 ($221.55 / sqft )

5737 Lake Champlain Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2162 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6355694
  2. Provided by CAPITAL REALTY GROUP FLORIDA
  3. Contact Ray Brokke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Must see in a great location! Your search ends here! Beautiful 4 Bedroom/2 Bathroom home located in the Vista Lakes community just off of Lee Vista. This spacious home has an open floor plan and volum
Active
Details for 8361 Westcott Shore Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$460,000.00 ($167.58 / sqft )

8361 Westcott Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2745 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132213
  2. Provided by VS INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jose Serrano, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is your opportunity to own a beautifully home in the highly desirable Lee Vista community! Featuring new ceramic tile flooring throughout, this move in ready gem combines style, comfort, and unbe
Active
Details for 6202 Lightner Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$420,000.00 ($147.32 / sqft )

6202 Lightner Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2851 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407082
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jeff Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly desirable Vista Lakes Villagewhere space, comfort, and functionality come together perfectly. Step inside to discover a brig
Wade M. Berlin