Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Vizcaya Towers Palm Aire
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$539,000.00 ($220.90 / sqft )
4114 Palm Aire Drive 146b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2440 sqft
- Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Major price reduction. Discover the epitome of sophistication in this fully remodeled 6th floor Dorado Model, offering 2,440 sq. ft. of exquisite living space. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence inclu
$525,000.00 ($261.98 / sqft )
4108 Palm Aire Drive 083b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2004 sqft
- Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully renovated 3rd floor Dorado model at Vizcaya Towers offering 2,004 sq. ft. of living space. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with den features 9 ft ceilings and a large remodeled
$449,000.00 ($177.33 / sqft )
4110 Palm Aire Drive 101b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2532 sqft
- Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rarely available ground floor Seville Corner Model in Vizcaya Towers at Palm Aire offering 2,532 sq ft of living space. This 2BR, 3.5BA plus den/office that could be a 3rd bedroom, features 9 ft ceili
$439,000.00 ($217.65 / sqft )
4106 Palm Aire Drive 62a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2017 sqft
- Provided by DSTNCT Real Estate Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful corner unit condo located in the desirable Palm Aire community of Pompano Beach overlooking the golf course. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features a versatile den perfect for
$5,000.00
4112 Palm Aire Drive 124a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully Furnished Turnkey Rental Vizcaya Towers at Palm Aire. Experience resort style living in this rare Corner Seville model offering 2,532 sq. ft. of gracious living space. This bright, beautifully
$4,000.00 ($1.64 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2440 sqft
- Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the epitome of sophistication in this fully remodeled 6th floor Dorado Model, offering 2,440 sq. ft. of exquisite living space. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence includes a versatile den and
- 1