Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Votaw
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1661 Votaw Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
$1,000,000.00 ($169.49 / sqft )

1661 Votaw Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 5900 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: O6292184
  2. Provided by DENNY SHIVER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Denny Shiver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional investment opportunity awaits with this beautifully maintained, five unit residential enclave. Nestled on a sprawling 1.27 acre lot, this rare multi family compound combines immediate c
Active
Details for 327 Cervidae Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$380,000.00 ($247.40 / sqft )

327 Cervidae Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1536 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402720
  2. Provided by PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Larissa Branco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in desirable Apopka, offering comfort, efficiency, and modern improvements throughout. Located at 327 N Cervidae Drive, this property feature
Active
Details for 112 Cervidae Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$309,900.00 ($166.08 / sqft )

112 Cervidae Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1866 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392338
  2. Provided by INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Freddie Crespo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Dreams Do Come True! Welcome to this charming single story home on a sweeping corner lot offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and nearly 1,400 square feet
Active
Details for 139 Cervidae Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$304,900.00 ($215.02 / sqft )

139 Cervidae Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1418 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377200
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This move in ready home offers a desirable 3/2 layout with a two car garage and a well kept backyard. The property is well maintained and provides comfortable living spaces with a functional floor pla
Active
Details for 647 Falling Oak Cove, APOPKA, FL 32703
$2,295.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

647 Falling Oak Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2458 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390205
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Justin LaManna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful single family home in Apopka, offering 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms designed for comfortable living. This bright and airy home features an open layout filled with
Wade M. Berlin