Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like W Fort Lauderdale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 435 Bayshore Drive 302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,250,000.00 ($911.64 / sqft )

435 Bayshore Drive 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3565 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025583
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private 53 ft dock for a large yacht, private poolside/intracoastal cabana and 819 sf of private east & west terraces completed with a full outdoor kitchen. Waterfront luxury residence in a boutique b
Active
Details for 701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1103, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,200,000.00

701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10533888
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Standout opportunity at Paramount Fort Lauderdale. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath beachfront residence delivers luxury, views, and lifestyle with exceptional pricing flexibility. Offering approx. 1
Active
Details for 701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 704, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,100,000.00

701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10544140
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated oceanfront living at Paramount, where luxury meets lifestyle. This stunning residence offers an unparalleled coastal experience in one of Fort Lauderdales most coveted addresses. F
Active
Details for 2831 Ocean Boulevard 1005n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,400,000.00 ($741.53 / sqft )

2831 Ocean Boulevard 1005n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1888 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016981
  2. Provided by Dettman Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Sapphire, a modern masterpiece from the dream team of architect Kobe Karp and designer Steven G. This high floor, 3+3+den is what everyone has been waiting for! Spectacular ocean views surr
Active
Details for 2821 Ocean Boulevard 405s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,299,000.00 ($688.03 / sqft )

2821 Ocean Boulevard 405s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1888 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011881
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up and walk across the street to the beach as the sun rises over the ocean, then return to a home that feels calm, private, and completely your own. This fully renovated 3 bedroom plus den corner
Active
Details for 3101 Bayshore Drive 2105, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,250,000.00 ($836.12 / sqft )

3101 Bayshore Drive 2105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1495 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001960
  2. Provided by RPM LUXE REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront Luxury Living with NO RENTAL RESTRICTIONS, Airbnb friendly! 21st floor W Hotel Residence with breathtaking views of the Ocean & Intracoastal Waterway, just steps from Fort Lauderdale Beach.
Active
Details for 505 2nd Street 4a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$1,020,000.00 ($721.36 / sqft )

505 2nd Street 4a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1414 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10486850
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living at Viceroy Residences Fort Lauderdale, a Naftali Development. Ideally situated between coveted Las Olas Boulevard and vibrant Flagler Village, Viceroy Fort Lauderdale is a cap
Active
Details for 3101 Bayshore Drive 905, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$925,000.00

3101 Bayshore Drive 905 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10480841
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COASTLINE & OCEAN SOUTHEAST 2/2 AT W HOTEL RESIDENCES. Large unit with 2 split suites. Full balcony has incredible Southern exposure for private sunbathing from sunrise to sunset. Open Kitchen and liv
Active
Details for 3101 Bayshore Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$850,000.00 ($722.79 / sqft )

3101 Bayshore Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009881
  2. Provided by Stratwell, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn key and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at the W Residence, offering comfort and style with accommodations for 6+ thanks to a queen sleeper sofa. Enjoy resort style living with no ren
Active
Details for 3101 Bayshore Drive 604, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$780,000.00

3101 Bayshore Drive 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10493465
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stop scrolling! Because this is the best value in the building for a 2/2 at w residences. Drastic price reduction = real opportunity to own by the beach w/ lowest price /sqft a. Light filled, spacious
Wade M. Berlin