Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Walden Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3201 Polo Place, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$1,575,000.00 ($219.60 / sqft )

3201 Polo Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7172 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.16 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8490248
  2. Provided by ASSIST 2 SELL THE ESHACK TEAM
  3. Contact Aaron Eshack
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **owner will consider financing at 5. 75% lower than current rates with 10% down, amortized over 20 years. ** exceptional estate opportunity in walden lakes prestigious gated enclave of polo place.
Active
Details for 3008 Sutton Woods Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$940,000.00 ($226.29 / sqft )

3008 Sutton Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4154 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6305297
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Walter Givens, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning executive pool home with luxury upgrades throughout! Step into a world of refined elegance and sophistication at this masterfully re imagined estate in the prestigious enclave of Walden Lake.
Active
Details for 3062 Sutton Woods Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$799,900.00 ($153.83 / sqft )

3062 Sutton Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8392934
  2. Provided by BLUE SUN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Inzerillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into timeless elegance in this stunning executive family home featuring five spacious bedrooms and four beautiful bathrooms and over 4500 sq ft of heated living space on .39 acre large corner lot
Active
Details for 2881 Hammock Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$749,900.00 ($152.23 / sqft )

2881 Hammock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4926 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.62 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485705
  2. Provided by AMETHYST PROPERTY ADVISORS LLC
  3. Contact James Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON MARKET BUYER FINANCING FELL THROUGH..*LAKEFRONT* Enjoy the Country Club Lifestyle in the highly desirable Walden Lake community of Plant Citya modern completely remodeled 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath w
Active
Details for 1902 Sweet Bay Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$699,999.00 ($112.83 / sqft )

1902 Sweet Bay Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6204 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436357
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Jared Rutherford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious five bedroom, four and a half bathroom home nestled in a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Walden Lake community. Offering plenty of space for family and guests, this property
Active
Details for 1905 Country Club Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$699,000.00 ($142.83 / sqft )

1905 Country Club Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4894 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463303
  2. Provided by SK REALTY
  3. Contact Heather Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable walden lake community of plant city, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 5 bath pool home offers privacy, minimal traffic, and exceptional space for liv
Active
Details for 2802 Hammock Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$694,900.00 ($137.93 / sqft )

2802 Hammock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5038 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487883
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jawad Fayiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller offering $7,000 toward buyers closing costs or interest rate buy down! Includes a 1 year home warranty via american home shield. Over $300,000 in
Active
Details for 2714 Barret Avenue, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$650,000.00 ($159.59 / sqft )

2714 Barret Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4073 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488667
  2. Provided by BLUE ORCHID REALTY INC
  3. Contact Mary Grantham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller!!! Do not miss the opportunity to buy this dream home in the highly sought after Aston Woods community of Walden Lake, located in beautiful Hillsborough County! This stunning 3 bedr
Active
Details for 2906 Sutton Oaks Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$629,900.00 ($138.56 / sqft )

2906 Sutton Oaks Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4546 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487675
  2. Provided by PALM ISLAND REALTY
  3. Contact James Nagy, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2906 Sutton Oaks Ct in Plant City, located in the desirable Walden Lake community! This beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offe
Active
Details for 2702 Pine Club Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$599,999.00 ($161.16 / sqft )

2702 Pine Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3723 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4954960
  2. Provided by REMAX EXPERTS
  3. Contact Julio Fernandez, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of Plant City, where Southern hospitality meets modern living, this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in the highly desirable Walden Lake community. Offe
Wade M. Berlin