Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Walker s Glen Unit 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$425,000.00 ($251.63 / sqft )
2400 46th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1689 sqft
- Provided by Billero & Billero Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Show stopping waterfront living in established Vero Beach's Walker's Glen! Updated 3/2/2 home sits on oversized corner lot shaded by majestic oaks. Outside oasis features an inviting lakefront screene
- 1