Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Warren Keyes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,699,000.00 ($219.85 / sqft )
2806 Tampa Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 7728 sqft
- Provided by SERRALLES GROUP,INC
- Contact Eddie Serralles
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 5 Parcels | Tampa Heights Development Opportunity. Discover a rare income producing property in the heart of Tampa Heights, one of the citys most vibrant and fastest growing neighborhoods. Just minute
$1,699,000.00 ($219.85 / sqft )
2806 Tampa Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 18
- Baths: 11
- Approx. 7728 sqft
- Provided by SERRALLES GROUP,INC
- Contact Eddie Serralles
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 5 Parcels | Tampa Heights Development Opportunity Discover a rare income producing property in the heart of Tampa Heights, one of the citys most vibrant and fastest growing neighborhoods. Just minute
$999,500.00
2801 Tampa Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by DEMETER PROPERTIES INC
- Contact Kaelie Askew
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price Improvement! Exceptional development opportunity along a major thoroughfare leading directly into Downtown Tampa. This 0.34 acre (134x112) parcel is zoned PD (Planned Development), allowing for
$400,000.00 ($201.01 / sqft )
119 Keyes Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1990 sqft
- Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Chris Sakamoto
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into a piece of history with this enchanting three bedroom, two and a half bathroom home nestled in the vibrant heart of Tampa Heights. Just moment
- 1